Hoy en Fútbol por Televisión

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
04:00 Formula 2: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaesMovistarF1
06:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs EvertonesFox
06:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs EvertonesCanal 9
06:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs EvertonenCanal 8
06:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs EvertonenCanal 7
07:00 España Laliga Santander: Espanyol vs EibaresLaligatv
07:00 España Laliga Santander: Espanyol vs EibaresbeIN
07:00 España Laliga Santander: Espanyol vs EibaresCanal 1
07:00 España Laliga Santander: Espanyol vs EibaresCanal 2
07:00 España Laliga Santander: Espanyol vs EibaresCanal 3
07:00 Dinamarca Superliga: Nordsjaelland vs AalborgenCanal 55
07:30 Inglaterra Championship: Stoke vs BirminghamenCanal 54
07:30 Inglaterra Championship: Swansea vs Leeds UtdenCanal 53
08:00 USA MLS: Toronto FC vs DC UnitedenCanal 52
08:05 Formula 1: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaesESPN
08:05 Formula 1: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaesMovistarF1
08:05 Formula 1: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaesCanal 65
08:05 Formula 1: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaenCanal 64
08:05 Formula 1: Styrian Grand Prix (Austria) ClasificatoriaitCanal 63
08:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Crystal PalaceesFox
08:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Crystal PalaceesCanal 9
08:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Crystal PalaceenCanal 8
08:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Crystal PalaceenCanal 7
08:30 Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs UfaenCanal 51
10:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Deportivo de La Coruña vs ExtremaduraesCanal 10
10:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Deportivo de La Coruña vs ExtremaduraesCanal 11
10:00 Rumania Liga 1: Dinamo Bucarest vs Poli IasienCanal 50
10:00 España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Athletic ClubesLaligatv
10:00 España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Athletic ClubesbeIN
10:00 España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Athletic ClubesCanal 1
10:00 España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Athletic ClubesCanal 2
10:00 España Laliga Santander: Levante vs Athletic ClubesCanal 3
10:15 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs SpalitCanal 60
10:15 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs SpalitCanal 59
10:15 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs SpalitCanal 58
10:15 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs SpalesCanal 57
10:30 Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscú vs Rubin KazanenCanal 48
10:30 Rusia Premier League: Dinamo Moscú vs Kr. SovetovenCanal 49
10:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs ArsenalesESPN2
10:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs ArsenalesCanal 9
10:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs ArsenalenCanal 8
10:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Tottenham vs ArsenalenCanal 7
10:30 Rusia Premier League: Orenburg vs RostovenCanal 46
10:30 Turquía Super Lig: Ankaragucu vs GalatasarayenCanal 47
11:00 Dinamarca Superliga: Copenhague vs BrondbyenCanal 45
12:00 Amistoso de Clubs: Le Havre AC vs Paris Saint-GermainfrCanal 44
12:00 Grecia SuperLiga: Panathinaikos vs AEKenCanal 43
12:30 Italia Seria A: Cagliari vs LecceitCanal 57
12:30 Italia Seria A: Cagliari vs LecceitCanal 56
12:30 Italia Seria A: Fiorentina vs VeronaesFox
12:30 Italia Seria A: Fiorentina vs VeronafrCanal 60
12:30 Italia Seria A: Fiorentina vs VeronaitCanal 59
12:30 Italia Seria A: Fiorentina vs VeronaenCanal 58
12:30 España Laliga Santander: Leganés vs ValenciaesLaligatv
12:30 España Laliga Santander: Leganés vs ValenciaesbeIN
12:30 España Laliga Santander: Leganés vs ValenciaesCanal 1
12:30 España Laliga Santander: Leganés vs ValenciaesCanal 2
12:30 España Laliga Santander: Leganés vs ValenciaesCanal 3
12:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs GironaesCanal 10
12:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs GironaesCanal 11
12:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Numancia vs PonferradinaesCanal 12
12:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Numancia vs PonferradinaesCanal 13
12:30 Italia Seria A: Parma vs BoloniaesESPN3
12:30 Italia Seria A: Parma vs BoloniaitCanal 63
12:30 Italia Seria A: Parma vs BoloniaitCanal 62
12:30 Italia Seria A: Udinese vs SampdoriaitCanal 65
12:30 Italia Seria A: Udinese vs SampdoriaitCanal 64
12:30 Rusia Premier League: Krasnodar vs UralenCanal 42
13:00 Turquía Super Lig: Fenerbahçe vs SivassporenCanal 40
13:00 Rumania Liga 1: U Craiova vs FCSBenCanal 38
13:00 Dinamarca Superliga: Aarhus vs MidtjyllandenCanal 37
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Bournemouth vs LeicesteresESPN
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Bournemouth vs LeicesteresCanal 9
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Bournemouth vs LeicesterenCanal 8
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Bournemouth vs LeicesterenCanal 7
13:00 Turquía Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs AlanyasporenCanal 39
13:45 Grecia SuperLiga: Olympiacos vs PAOKenCanal 36
14:00 Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense vs FlamengobrCanal 35
14:45 Italia Seria A: Nápoles vs AC MilanesESPN2
14:45 Italia Seria A: Nápoles vs AC MilanitCanal 60
14:45 Italia Seria A: Nápoles vs AC MilanitCanal 59
14:45 Italia Seria A: Nápoles vs AC MilanitCanal 58
14:45 Italia Seria A: Nápoles vs AC MilanenCanal 57
14:45 España LaLiga SmartBank: Real Zaragoza vs Real OviedoesCanal 10
14:45 España LaLiga SmartBank: Real Zaragoza vs Real OviedoesCanal 11
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesLaligatv
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesbeIN
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesCanal 1
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesCanal 2
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesCanal 3
15:00 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs MallorcaesCanal 4
18:00 Copa Mexico: Atlas vs Tigres UANLesUnivision
18:00 Copa Mexico: Atlas vs Tigres UANLesTDN
18:00 Copa Mexico: Atlas vs Tigres UANLesSky
19:00 USA MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota UnitedenCanal 33
20:00 Copa Mexico: Pumas UNAM vs TolucaesUnivision
20:00 Copa Mexico: Pumas UNAM vs TolucaesTDN
20:00 Copa Mexico: Pumas UNAM vs TolucaesSky
21:30 USA MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Colorado RapidsenCanal 32