IntergolesTV
Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
18:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Chapecoense vs JuventudebrCanal 37
19:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Barcelona Guayaquil vs AucasesEcuaonline
19:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Barcelona Guayaquil vs AucasesCNT
19:00 USA MLS: Toronto FC vs Montreal ImpactenCanal 19
19:00 NBA USA: Utah Jazz vs Denver NuggetsesUtah Jazz
19:05 México Liga Mx: Cancun vs Correcaminos U.A.T.esUnivision
19:05 México Liga Mx: Cancun vs Correcaminos U.A.T.esTDN
19:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Confiança vs VitóriabrCanal 35
19:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Náutico vs FigueirensebrCanal 36
21:05 México Liga Mx: Tampico Madero vs VenadosesUnivision
21:05 México Liga Mx: Tampico Madero vs VenadosesTDN
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoesFox
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoesCanal 10
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoenCanal 11
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoenCanal 12
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoesFox
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoesCanal 10
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoenCanal 11
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs SalzburgoenCanal 12
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridesESPN
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridesLaligatv
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridesCanal 1
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridesCanal 2
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridesCanal 3
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadriddeCanal 4
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar vs Real MadridenCanal 5
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Fuenlabrada vs MálagaesLiga2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atalanta vs MidtjyllandesFox2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atalanta vs MidtjyllandesCanal 55
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atalanta vs MidtjyllanditCanal 54
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atalanta vs MidtjyllandenCanal 53
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atlético de Madrid vs Bayern MúnichesESPN2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atlético de Madrid vs Bayern MúnichesCanal 9
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atlético de Madrid vs Bayern MúnichesCanal 8
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Atlético de Madrid vs Bayern MúnichdeCanal 7
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia M'gladbach vs Inter MilanesESPN
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia M'gladbach vs Inter MilanesCanal 1
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia M'gladbach vs Inter MilanitCanal 2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia M'gladbach vs Inter MilanitCanal 3
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia M'gladbach vs Inter MilandeCanal 4
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs AjaxesESPN3
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs AjaxesCanal 52
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs AjaxesCanal 51
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs AjaxenCanal 50
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Liverpool vs AjaxenCanal 49
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Marsella vs OlympiacosesFox3
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Marsella vs OlympiacosesCanal 48
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Marsella vs OlympiacosenCanal 47
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Marsella vs OlympiacosenCanal 46
15:00 UEFA Champions League: FC Porto vs Manchester CityesFox
15:00 UEFA Champions League: FC Porto vs Manchester CityesCanal 10
15:00 UEFA Champions League: FC Porto vs Manchester CityenCanal 11
15:00 UEFA Champions League: FC Porto vs Manchester CityenCanal 12
15:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Girona vs MirandésesCanal 13
16:45 Portugal Primeira Liga: Moreirense vs P. FerreiraptCanal 45
17:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Chapecoense vs Cuiaba EsportebrCanal 44
17:15 Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Athletico-PResESPN2
17:15 Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Athletico-PResCanal 9
17:15 Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Athletico-PResCanal 8
17:15 Copa Libertadores: River Plate vs Athletico-PResCanal 7
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Santos vs LDU Quito esFox2
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Santos vs LDU Quito esCanal 3
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Santos vs LDU Quito esCanal 4
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Unión Santa Fe vs BahiaesDirectv
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Unión Santa Fe vs BahiaesCanal 1
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Unión Santa Fe vs BahiaesCanal 2
17:15 Brasileirao Serie B: Confianca vs FigueirensebrCanal 41
17:15 Brasileirao Serie B: CRB vs CSAbrCanal 42
17:15 Brasileirao Serie B: Náutico vs GuaraníbrCanal 43
17:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Paraná vs VitóriabrCanal 39
17:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Ponte Preta vs Sampaio CorreabrCanal 40
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Racing ClubesESPN2
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Racing ClubesCanal 9
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Flamengo vs Racing ClubesCanal 8
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Deportivo Cali vs Vélez esDirectv
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Deportivo Cali vs Vélez esCanal 1
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Deportivo Cali vs Vélez esCanal 2
19:40 Colombia Primera A: Pereira vs Rionegro ÁguilasesWin
19:40 Colombia Primera A: Pereira vs Rionegro ÁguilasesCanal 6
21:30 USA MLS: Seattle Sounders vs FC DallasenCanal 38